timezones.de

04:44:19pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Dilijan
Armenia - Tavush

Current local time:

08:44pm:19
Friday18.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Tavush
Population:13.478
Latitude:40.7410300
Longitude:44.8636200
Elevation:1254m
Alternate names:Delijan, Delishan, Delizhan, Dili, Dili P'ok'r, Dili P’ok’r, Dilican, Dilichan, Dilidjan, Dilidschan, Dilidzan, Dilidzhan, Dilidżan, Dilidžan, Diligano, Dilijan, Dilishan, Dilizanas, Dilizhan, Diliĝano, Diližanas, Hin, Tili, Tilichan, di li ran, dilijani, dylyjan, Дилиджан, Дилижан, Дилиџан, Діліжан, Դիլիջան, دیلیجان, დილიჯანი, 迪利然m
Advert