timezones.de

11:03:54am
Flag Armenia

Navur
Armenia - Tavush

Current local time:

03:03pm:54
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Tavush
Population:1.227
Latitude:40.8669500
Longitude:45.3417900
Elevation:1482m
Alternate names:Navur, Навурm