timezones.de

04:05:02am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Noyemberyan
Armenia - Tavush

Current local time:

08:05am:02
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Tavush
Population:5.119
Latitude:41.1724400
Longitude:44.9991700
Elevation:842m
Alternate names:Baran, Barana, Noemberjan, Noyemberyan, Ноемберянm
Advert