timezones.de

01:40:30pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Getap’
Armenia - Vayotsʼ Dzor

Current local time:

05:40pm:30
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Vayotsʼ Dzor
Population:1.842
Latitude:39.7630600
Longitude:45.3066400
Elevation:1134m
Alternate names:Getap', Getap’, Ghyotur, Koyturm
Advert