timezones.de

05:07:44am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Jermuk
Armenia - Vayotsʼ Dzor

Current local time:

09:07am:44
Monday01.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Vayotsʼ Dzor
Population:4.582
Latitude:39.8417300
Longitude:45.6723000
Elevation:2111m
Alternate names:Dzhermuk, Jermuk, Джермукm
Advert