timezones.de

05:30:48am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Rrind
Armenia - Vayotsʼ Dzor

Current local time:

09:30am:48
Tuesday26.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Vayotsʼ Dzor
Population:1.368
Latitude:39.7611100
Longitude:45.1779200
Elevation:1223m
Alternate names:Rind, Rrind, Ռինդm
Advert