timezones.de

10:04:53pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Vayk’
Armenia - Vayotsʼ Dzor

Current local time:

02:04am:52
Thursday28.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Vayotsʼ Dzor
Population:5.419
Latitude:39.6910000
Longitude:45.4665300
Elevation:1239m
Alternate names:Azizbekov, Soylan, Vajk, Vayk', Vayk’, Вайкm
Advert