timezones.de

12:33:23am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Yeghegnadzor
Armenia - Vayotsʼ Dzor

Current local time:

04:33am:23
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Vayotsʼ Dzor
Population:8.200
Latitude:39.7638900
Longitude:45.3323900
Elevation:1242m
Alternate names:Egegnajor, Eghegnazor, Ehegnadzor, Ekhegnadzor, Jeghegnadsor, Jeghegnadzor, Jeghegnadzoras, Jekhegnadzor, Keshishkend, Keshishkent, Keşişkənd, Mikoyan, Yegegnadzor, Yeghegik, Yeghegnadzor, Yekhegnadzor, Yeğegnadzor, eghegnadzori, ye hai ge na zuo er, yegeganadajora, yghgnadzwr, Єхегнадзор, Јехегнаџор, Ехегнадзор, Եղեգնաձոր, یغگنادزور, ਯੇਗੇਗਨਾਦਜੋਰ, ეღეგნაძორი, 葉海格納佐爾m
Advert