timezones.de

03:23:24pm
Advert
Flag Armenia

Zarrit’ap’
Armenia - Vayotsʼ Dzor

Current local time:

07:23pm:24
Thursday17.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Vayotsʼ Dzor
Population:1.323
Latitude:39.6373200
Longitude:45.5116200
Elevation:1518m
Alternate names:Azizbekov, Pashaghu, Pashalu, Zaritap, Zarrit'ap', Zarrit’ap’m
Advert