timezones.de

11:29:34am
Advert
Flag Armenia

Vardadzor
Armenia - Yerevan

Current local time:

03:29pm:34
Saturday30.05.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Yerevan
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 22

City Info

Country:Armenia (AM)
Federal State:Yerevan
Population:2.095
Latitude:40.1870100
Longitude:45.1921200
Elevation:1997m
Alternate names:Vardadzorm
Advert