timezones.de

03:39:21pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Digah
Azerbaijan - Abşeron

Current local time:

07:39pm:21
Thursday19.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 38

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Abşeron
Population:3.211
Latitude:40.4925700
Longitude:49.8747700
Elevation:39m
Alternate names:Digah, Digjakh, Digyakh, Dygya, Дигяхm
Advert