timezones.de

03:07:21pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Gyuzdek
Azerbaijan - Abşeron

Current local time:

07:07pm:21
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Abşeron
Population:2.462
Latitude:40.3744400
Longitude:49.6819400
Elevation:156m
Alternate names:Gezdek, Gjuzdek, Guzdak, Gyuzdek, Güzdǝk, Güzdək, Гюздекm