timezones.de

09:12:15am
Flag Azerbaijan

Khirdalan
Azerbaijan - Abşeron

Current local time:

01:12pm:15
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Abşeron
Population:37.949
Latitude:40.4480800
Longitude:49.7550200
Elevation:75m
Alternate names:Khurdalan, Khyrdalan, Xirdalan, Хырдаланm