timezones.de

01:57:38pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Qobu
Azerbaijan - Abşeron

Current local time:

05:57pm:38
Thursday27.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 09

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Abşeron
Population:7.377
Latitude:40.4047200
Longitude:49.7130600
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Kobi, Kobu, Qobu, Кобуm
Advert