timezones.de

07:24:13am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Saray
Azerbaijan - Abşeron

Current local time:

11:24am:13
Monday21.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Abşeron
Population:10.173
Latitude:40.5329900
Longitude:49.7168100
Elevation:42m
Alternate names:Sarai, Saraj, Saray, Сарайm
Advert