timezones.de

08:47:21am
Flag Azerbaijan

Ağdam
Azerbaijan - Ağdam

Current local time:

12:47pm:21
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Ağdam
Population:39.451
Latitude:39.9909600
Longitude:46.9273600
Elevation:374m
Alternate names:Agdam, Aghdam, Akn, Ağdam, Агдам, Ակն, Աղդամm