timezones.de

08:54:50am
Flag Azerbaijan

Ağdaş
Azerbaijan - Ağdaş

Current local time:

12:54pm:50
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Ağdaş
Population:23.528
Latitude:40.6469900
Longitude:47.4738000
Elevation:50m
Alternate names:Agdas, Agdasch, Agdash, Aghdash, Akdash, Ağdaş, Агдашm