timezones.de

08:34:28am
Flag Azerbaijan

Agdzhabedy
Azerbaijan - Ağcabǝdi

Current local time:

12:34pm:28
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Ağcabǝdi
Population:34.989
Latitude:40.0501500
Longitude:47.4593700
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Agcabadi, Agdzhabedi, Agdzhabedy, Aghjabadi, Aghjabädi, Ağcabǝdi, Ağcabədi, Агджабедиm