timezones.de

08:50:26am
Flag Azerbaijan

Avşar
Azerbaijan - Ağcabǝdi

Current local time:

12:50pm:26
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Ağcabǝdi
Population:5.600
Latitude:39.9738900
Longitude:47.4238900
Elevation:45m
Alternate names:Avsar, Avşar, Uzeirkend, Uzejirkand, Uzeyirkand, Üzejirkənd, Üzeyirkəndm