timezones.de

09:19:32am
Flag Azerbaijan

Saloğlu
Azerbaijan - Ağstafa

Current local time:

01:19pm:32
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Ağstafa
Population:1.581
Latitude:41.2752400
Longitude:45.3529300
Elevation:249m
Alternate names:Kukheti, Kukhety, Saloghly, Saloglu, Salogly, Saloğlum