timezones.de

06:15:26pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Vurğun
Azerbaijan - Ağstafa

Current local time:

10:15pm:26
Tuesday02.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Ağstafa
Population:2.635
Latitude:41.0952400
Longitude:45.4711100
Elevation:356m
Alternate names:Gryunfel'd, Gryunfel’d, Kalininkand, Kalininkend, Kalininkänd, Kalininkənd, Vurgun, Vurğun, Калининкендm
Advert