timezones.de

06:46:53am
Flag Azerbaijan

Amirdzhan
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

10:46am:53
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:26.798
Latitude:40.4263900
Longitude:49.9836100
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Amirabdzhan, Amiradzhan, Amiradzhany, Amircan, Amirdzhan, Ĉmircanm