timezones.de

09:14:26am
Flag Azerbaijan

Badamdar
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

01:14pm:26
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:11.398
Latitude:40.3402400
Longitude:49.8045000
Elevation:161m
Alternate names:Badamdarm