timezones.de

07:49:44am
Flag Azerbaijan

Bakıxanov
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

11:49am:44
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:66.686
Latitude:40.4189400
Longitude:49.9669300
Elevation:33m
Alternate names:Bakikhanov, Bakikhanova, Bakixanov, Bakıxanov, Бакихановаm