timezones.de

10:02:10pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Bilajari
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

02:02am:10
Saturday24.07.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:42.194
Latitude:40.4444000
Longitude:49.8056600
Elevation:25m
Alternate names:Baku-Baladshary, Baladjary, Baladzhary, Bilacari, Biləcərim