timezones.de

08:04:47am
Flag Azerbaijan

Bilajer
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

12:04pm:47
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:8.983
Latitude:40.5644100
Longitude:50.0400200
Elevation:18m
Alternate names:Bil'gjakh, Bil'gya, Bil'gyakh, Bil'gykh, Bilajer, Bilgah, Bilgǝh, Bilgəh, Bil’gya, Bil’gyakh, Bil’gykh, Бильгяхm