timezones.de

08:33:35am
Flag Azerbaijan

Binagadi
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

12:33pm:35
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:14.012
Latitude:40.4660200
Longitude:49.8278300
Elevation:44m
Alternate names:Binagadi, Binagady, Binaghad, Binaqadi, Binǝqǝdi, Binəqədi, Bonogady, Бинагадиm