timezones.de

08:52:40am
Flag Azerbaijan

Biny Selo
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

12:52pm:39
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:24.596
Latitude:40.4507600
Longitude:50.0868600
Elevation:1m
Alternate names:Bina, Bina Staraya, Biny Selo, Binǝ, Binə, Бинаm