timezones.de

07:35:43am
Flag Azerbaijan

Buzovna
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

11:35am:42
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:24.795
Latitude:40.5190300
Longitude:50.1143800
Elevation:-15m
Alternate names:Busovny, Busowny, Buzouvna, Buzovna, Buzovny, Бузовнаm