timezones.de

09:31:03am
Flag Azerbaijan

Khodzhi-Gasan
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

01:31pm:03
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:5.089
Latitude:40.4129300
Longitude:49.7690400
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Gadzhi-Gasan, Khodzhagasan, Khodzhasan, Khodzhi-Gasan, Xocasan, Xocəsənm