timezones.de

10:35:55am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Korgöz
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

02:35pm:55
Monday14.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 42

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:2.036
Latitude:40.3044600
Longitude:49.6236000
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Kar'yery, Kar’yery, Kergez, Korgoez, Korgoz, Korgöz, Kërgëz, Кергезm
Advert