timezones.de

07:45:11am
Flag Azerbaijan

Lökbatan
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

11:45am:11
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:30.694
Latitude:40.3256000
Longitude:49.7337600
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Loekbatan, Lokbatan, Lökbatan, Локбатанm