timezones.de

02:05:52pm
Flag Azerbaijan

Mardakyany
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

06:05pm:52
Sunday03.07.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 26

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:15.267
Latitude:40.4918200
Longitude:50.1429200
Elevation:-4m
Alternate names:Mardakan, Mardakjan, Mardakyan, Mardakyany, Mǝrdǝkan, Mərdəkan, Мардакянm