timezones.de

09:21:02am
Flag Azerbaijan

Maştağa
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

01:21pm:02
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:40.092
Latitude:40.5298300
Longitude:50.0061600
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Mashtaga, Mashtaghy, Mashtagi, Mastaga, Maştağa, Маштагаm