timezones.de

08:08:17am
Flag Azerbaijan

Nardaran
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

12:08pm:17
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:7.700
Latitude:40.5561100
Longitude:50.0055600
Elevation:28m
Alternate names:Nardaranm