timezones.de

03:17:44am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Pirallahı
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

07:17am:44
Friday21.02.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MEZ: +3:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 08

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:13.435
Latitude:40.4701300
Longitude:50.3247600
Elevation:-19m
Alternate names:Artem-Ostrov, Artyom, Artëm-Ostrov, Imeni "Dvadtsati Shesti", Imeni Artema, Imeni ”Dvadtsati Shesti”, Pirallahi, Pirallahı, Poselok Imeni Dvadtsati Shesti, Posëlok Imeni Dvadtsati Shesti, Артем-Островm
Advert