timezones.de

01:41:32pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Puta
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

05:41pm:32
Tuesday22.10.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:1.018
Latitude:40.2966700
Longitude:49.6602800
Elevation:-8m
Alternate names:Puta, Staraya Puta, Путаm
Advert