timezones.de

07:34:29am
Flag Azerbaijan

Ramana
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

11:34am:28
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:8.855
Latitude:40.4422200
Longitude:49.9805600
Elevation:19m
Alternate names:Ramana, Раманаm