timezones.de

04:48:24am
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Sabunçu
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

08:48am:24
Monday17.06.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 25

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:20.996
Latitude:40.4425000
Longitude:49.9480600
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Sabunchi, Sabunchy, Sabuncu, Sabunçu, Сабунчиm
Advert