timezones.de

08:44:53am
Flag Azerbaijan

Zabrat
Azerbaijan - Baki

Current local time:

12:44pm:53
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Baki
Population:21.396
Latitude:40.4774600
Longitude:49.9417400
Elevation:23m
Alternate names:Sabrat, Zabrat, Забратm