timezones.de

06:48:56am
Flag Azerbaijan

Belokany
Azerbaijan - Balakǝn

Current local time:

10:48am:56
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Balakǝn
Population:9.182
Latitude:41.7262600
Longitude:46.4047800
Elevation:372m
Alternate names:Balakan, Balakon, Balakǝn, Balakən, Belokan, Belokani, Belokany, Белоканыm