timezones.de

07:52:01am
Flag Azerbaijan

Qabaqçöl
Azerbaijan - Balakǝn

Current local time:

11:52am:01
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Balakǝn
Population:1.293
Latitude:41.7525900
Longitude:46.2705200
Elevation:267m
Alternate names:Qabaqcol, Qabaqçölm