timezones.de

08:18:00am
Flag Azerbaijan

Barda
Azerbaijan - Bǝrdǝ

Current local time:

12:18pm:00
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Bǝrdǝ
Population:37.372
Latitude:40.3757700
Longitude:47.1261900
Elevation:77m
Alternate names:Bard, Barda, Barda', Bardaa, Barde khot, Barnta, Berde, Berdė, Bärdä, Bǝrdǝ, Bərdə, Partav, ba er da, barda, brdh, Μπαρντά, Барда, Барде хот, Պարտավ, بردع, برده, ბარდა, 巴爾達m