timezones.de

09:23:59am
Flag Azerbaijan

Samuxlu
Azerbaijan - Bǝrdǝ

Current local time:

01:23pm:59
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Bǝrdǝ
Population:1.637
Latitude:40.5083300
Longitude:47.1691700
Elevation:34m
Alternate names:Leninabad, Samuxlum