timezones.de

09:32:05am
Flag Azerbaijan

Beylagan
Azerbaijan - Beyləqan

Current local time:

01:32pm:05
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Beyləqan
Population:15.599
Latitude:39.7755600
Longitude:47.6186100
Elevation:58m
Alternate names:Beylagan, Beylaqan, Beyləqan, Jdanov, Zhdanov, Zhdanovskm