timezones.de

08:47:37pm
Advert
Flag Azerbaijan

Birinci Aşıqlı
Azerbaijan - Beyləqan

Current local time:

12:47am:37
Sunday07.06.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 23

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Beyləqan
Population:1.981
Latitude:39.8191700
Longitude:47.6794400
Elevation:26m
Alternate names:Ashykhly Pervoye, Birinci Asiqli, Birinci Aşıqlım
Advert