timezones.de

07:48:34am
Flag Azerbaijan

Dünyamalılar
Azerbaijan - Beyləqan

Current local time:

11:48am:33
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Beyləqan
Population:5.968
Latitude:39.7727800
Longitude:47.7588900
Elevation:27m
Alternate names:Dun'yamalylar, Dunyamalilar, Dunyamallar, Dun’yamalylar, Dünyamallar, Dünyamalılarm