timezones.de

08:17:07am
Flag Azerbaijan

Orconikidze
Azerbaijan - Beyləqan

Current local time:

12:17pm:07
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Beyləqan
Population:1.557
Latitude:39.6323800
Longitude:47.6898000
Elevation:98m
Alternate names:Orconikidze, Ordzhonikidzem