timezones.de

08:25:49am
Flag Azerbaijan

Yuxarı Aran
Azerbaijan - Beyləqan

Current local time:

12:25pm:49
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Beyləqan
Population:1.623
Latitude:39.7336100
Longitude:47.6550000
Elevation:60m
Alternate names:Yuxari Aran, Yuxarı Aranm