timezones.de

07:17:19am
Flag Azerbaijan

Pushkino
Azerbaijan - Bilǝsuvar

Current local time:

11:17am:18
Thursday05.08.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Asia/Baku
Actual UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+4:00 Hours
Actual Offset MESZ: +2:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 31

City Info

Country:Azerbaijan (AZ)
Federal State:Bilǝsuvar
Population:18.182
Latitude:39.4583300
Longitude:48.5450000
Elevation:4m
Alternate names:Bilasuvar, Biləsuvar, Pushkin, Pushkino, Puskin, Puşkinm